IRC/Birthdays: Difference between revisions
< IRC
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Strugglers (talk | contribs) m (→Regulars: reorder) |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 19 February 1984 || chrisg | | 19 February 1984 || chrisg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04 April 1972 || popey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 April 1987 || turmoni | ||
|- | |||
| 23 April 1978 || mouse | |||
|- | |||
| 11 May || chrisjrob | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 May 1985 || dg | | 30 May 1985 || dg | ||
|- | |||
| 14 June 1993 || Robert | |||
|- | |||
| 24 July 1992 || dutchie | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 August 1982 || Dee | | 19 August 1982 || Dee | ||
| Line 18: | Line 26: | ||
| 13 November 1974 || MrFridge | | 13 November 1974 || MrFridge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 November 1974 || | | 27 November 1974 || sass | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 August 1957 || Stephen Fry | | 24 August 1957 || Stephen Fry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 November 1916 || Walter Cronkite | | 4 November 1916 || Walter Cronkite | ||
Latest revision as of 17:36, 18 December 2022
Birthdays of #BitFolk regulars (and some other people).
Regulars
| 18 February 1976 | grifferz |
| 19 February 1984 | chrisg |
| 04 April 1972 | popey |
| 14 April 1987 | turmoni |
| 23 April 1978 | mouse |
| 11 May | chrisjrob |
| 30 May 1985 | dg |
| 14 June 1993 | Robert |
| 24 July 1992 | dutchie |
| 19 August 1982 | Dee |
| 13 November 1974 | MrFridge |
| 27 November 1974 | sass |
Not around anymore
| 23 March 1985 | tom the owner of March!! |
| 23 June 1985 | sonorous |
| 11 August 1985 | Silencer |
| 17 October 1975 | Eyecon |
Not #BitFolk users
Either have never been #BitFolk users or who don't currently have a registered nick.
| 1 January 1 | Jesus |
| 20 April 1889 | Hitler |
| 6 July 1946 | George W. Bush |
| 31 July 1980 | Harry Potter |
| 24 August 1957 | Stephen Fry |
| 4 November 1916 | Walter Cronkite |
| 14 December 1503 | Nostradamus |